Allegro Plaza

Sign in to save

Allegro Plaza is a landmark in Granada, Andalusia, Spain.

Address: AVDA. PULIANAS 10, 18012, 18012 Granada

Phone: 958163000

Website: https://www.barcelo.com/es-es/allegro-granada/?utm_source=utm_source=bing&utm_medium=organic&utm_campaign=bing_places&utm_content=7292rAP

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Allegro Plaza?
Allegro Plaza is in Granada, Andalusia, Spain.
What is the address of Allegro Plaza?
Allegro Plaza is at AVDA. PULIANAS 10, 18012, 18012 Granada.

Nearby