Das Unikat

Sign in to save

Das Unikat is a landmark in Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany.

Address: Universitätsstraße 31, 93053 Regensburg

Phone: +4994194551018

Website: http://www.unikat-regensburg.de/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Das Unikat?
Das Unikat is in Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany.
What is the address of Das Unikat?
Das Unikat is at Universitätsstraße 31, 93053 Regensburg.

Nearby