El Ancla

Sign in to save

El Ancla is a landmark in Palma, Comunitat Autònoma de les Illes Balears, Spain.

Address: Carrer Virgili, 38, 07610 Palma

Phone: +34613040815

Website: http://www.barelancla.com

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is El Ancla?
El Ancla is in Palma, Comunitat Autònoma de les Illes Balears, Spain.
What is the address of El Ancla?
El Ancla is at Carrer Virgili, 38, 07610 Palma.

Nearby