Hotel Cort

Sign in to save

Hotel Cort is a landmark in Palma, Comunitat Autònoma de les Illes Balears, Spain.

Address: Plaça de Cort, 11, 07001 Palma

Phone: +34971213300

Website: http://www.hotelcort.com/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hotel Cort?
Hotel Cort is in Palma, Comunitat Autònoma de les Illes Balears, Spain.
What is the address of Hotel Cort?
Hotel Cort is at Plaça de Cort, 11, 07001 Palma.

Nearby