Hotel Diocleziano

Sign in to save

Hotel Diocleziano is a landmark in Roma, Lazio, Italy.

Address: Via Gaeta, 71, 00185 Roma

Phone: +390648900767

Website: http://hoteldioclezianoroma.com/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hotel Diocleziano?
Hotel Diocleziano is in Roma, Lazio, Italy.
What is the address of Hotel Diocleziano?
Hotel Diocleziano is at Via Gaeta, 71, 00185 Roma.

Nearby