Hotel Kennedy

Sign in to save

Hotel Kennedy is a landmark in Nürnberg, Bavaria, Germany.

Address: Leyher Str. 52, 90431 Nürnberg

Phone: +4915782112856

Website: http://www.hotelkennedy.de

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hotel Kennedy?
Hotel Kennedy is in Nürnberg, Bavaria, Germany.
What is the address of Hotel Kennedy?
Hotel Kennedy is at Leyher Str. 52, 90431 Nürnberg.

Nearby