Hotel König

Sign in to save

Hotel König is a landmark in Wien, Wien, Austria.

Address: Kaiser-Ebersdorfer-Straße 26, 1110 Wien

Phone: +4317699659

Website: http://www.hotel-koenig.at/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hotel König?
Hotel König is in Wien, Wien, Austria.
What is the address of Hotel König?
Hotel König is at Kaiser-Ebersdorfer-Straße 26, 1110 Wien.

Nearby