Hotel La Garapa

Sign in to save

Hotel La Garapa is a landmark in Cájar, Andalusia, Spain.

Address: C. Isaac Peral, 10, 18199 Cájar

Phone: +34699840908

Website: https://lagarapa.com/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hotel La Garapa?
Hotel La Garapa is in Cájar, Andalusia, Spain.
What is the address of Hotel La Garapa?
Hotel La Garapa is at C. Isaac Peral, 10, 18199 Cájar.

Nearby