Hotel Papillon

Sign in to save

Hotel Papillon is a landmark in Lappersdorf, Bavaria, Germany.

Address: Am Kuffholz 18a, 93138 Lappersdorf

Phone: +499418500825

Website: http://www.hotel-papillon.de

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hotel Papillon?
Hotel Papillon is in Lappersdorf, Bavaria, Germany.
What is the address of Hotel Papillon?
Hotel Papillon is at Am Kuffholz 18a, 93138 Lappersdorf.

Nearby