Ohmsteder Klönstuv

Sign in to save

Ohmsteder Klönstuv is a landmark in Oldenburg, Lower Saxony, Germany.

Address: Hochheider Weg 166, 26125 Oldenburg

Phone: 04944 137638

Website: http://www.pizza-taxi.com

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ohmsteder Klönstuv?
Ohmsteder Klönstuv is in Oldenburg, Lower Saxony, Germany.
What is the address of Ohmsteder Klönstuv?
Ohmsteder Klönstuv is at Hochheider Weg 166, 26125 Oldenburg.

Nearby