Safari Restaurant

Sign in to save

Safari Restaurant is a landmark in Mijas, Andalusia, Spain.

Address: Lugar Urbanizacion Polar Sol, 3U, 29649 Mijas

Phone: +34952669930

Website: https://www.wyndhamgrandcostadelsol.com/dining/safari/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Safari Restaurant?
Safari Restaurant is in Mijas, Andalusia, Spain.
What is the address of Safari Restaurant?
Safari Restaurant is at Lugar Urbanizacion Polar Sol, 3U, 29649 Mijas.

Nearby