Yupiter Bar

Sign in to save

Yupiter Bar is a landmark in Fuengirola, Andalusia, Spain.

Address: Av. Nuestro Padre Jesús Cautivo, 44, 29640 Fuengirola

Phone: +34951351715

Website: https://www.facebook.com/baryupiter

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Yupiter Bar?
Yupiter Bar is in Fuengirola, Andalusia, Spain.
What is the address of Yupiter Bar?
Yupiter Bar is at Av. Nuestro Padre Jesús Cautivo, 44, 29640 Fuengirola.

Nearby