NH Barcelona Entenza

Sign in to save

NH Barcelona Entenza is a landmark in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain.

Address: Carrer de l'Equador, 20, 08029 Barcelona

Phone: +34934193636

Website: https://www.nh-hotels.com/en/hotel/nh-barcelona-entenza

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is NH Barcelona Entenza?
NH Barcelona Entenza is in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain.
What is the address of NH Barcelona Entenza?
NH Barcelona Entenza is at Carrer de l'Equador, 20, 08029 Barcelona.

Nearby