Das blaue Haus

Sign in to save

Das blaue Haus is a landmark in Nürnberg, Bavaria, Germany.

Address: Allersberger Straße 185, 90461 Nürnberg

Phone: +499114720830

Website: http://www.dasblaue-haus.com/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Das blaue Haus?
Das blaue Haus is in Nürnberg, Bavaria, Germany.
What is the address of Das blaue Haus?
Das blaue Haus is at Allersberger Straße 185, 90461 Nürnberg.

Nearby