Theatre · Málaga

Teatro Cervantes

Hours not listed

Teatro Cervantes is a landmark in Málaga, Andalusia, Spain.

No write-up for this place yet. Ask once and it stays on this page — for every visitor after you.

Sign in to ask

Plan your visit

Today in Málaga A comfortable day in Málaga — most places have room.

Good to know

AddressCalle Ramos Marín, 29012

Where it is

More like this nearby

Ask about this place

Is this your place?Keep the hours current and post what's on today.Claim it →

Frequently asked questions

Where is Teatro Cervantes?
Teatro Cervantes is in Málaga, Andalusia, Spain.
What is the address of Teatro Cervantes?
Teatro Cervantes is at Calle Ramos Marín, 29012.

Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL)