Aqueduto das Águas Livres

Sign in to save

Aqueduto das Águas Livres is a landmark in Lisbon, Distrito de Lisboa, Portugal.

Address: Calçada da Quintinha 6, Lisboa

Phone: +351 218 100 215

Website: https://www.epal.pt/EPAL/menu/museu-da-%C3%A1gua/exposi%C3%A7%C3%A3o-permanente-patrim%C3%B3nio-associado/aqueduto-das-%C3%A1guas-livres

Also on

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Aqueduto das Águas Livres?
Aqueduto das Águas Livres is in Lisbon, Distrito de Lisboa, Portugal.
What is the address of Aqueduto das Águas Livres?
Aqueduto das Águas Livres is at Calçada da Quintinha 6, Lisboa.

Nearby