Bistro Yukito

Sign in to save

Bistro Yukito is a landmark in Dresden, Saxony, Germany.

Address: Behrischstraße 29, 01277 Dresden

Phone: +4917666348240

Website: http://www.yukito.de/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Bistro Yukito?
Bistro Yukito is in Dresden, Saxony, Germany.
What is the address of Bistro Yukito?
Bistro Yukito is at Behrischstraße 29, 01277 Dresden.

Nearby