Kunsthalle Nürnberg

Sign in to save

Kunsthalle Nürnberg is a landmark in Nürnberg, Bavaria, Germany.

Address: Lorenzer Straße 32, 90402 Nürnberg

Phone: +499112312853

Website: http://www.kunsthalle.nuernberg.de/

Also on

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kunsthalle Nürnberg?
Kunsthalle Nürnberg is in Nürnberg, Bavaria, Germany.
What is the address of Kunsthalle Nürnberg?
Kunsthalle Nürnberg is at Lorenzer Straße 32, 90402 Nürnberg.

Nearby