La Casa Encendida

Sign in to save

La Casa Encendida is a landmark in Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain.

Address: Ronda de Valencia 2, Madrid

Website: http://www.lacasaencendida.es/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is La Casa Encendida?
La Casa Encendida is in Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain.
What is the address of La Casa Encendida?
La Casa Encendida is at Ronda de Valencia 2, Madrid.

Nearby