La Plataforma

Sign in to save

La Plataforma is a landmark in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain.

Address: Carrer de Pujades, 99, 08005 Barcelona

Phone: +34934856519

Website: http://www.laplataformabcn.com

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is La Plataforma?
La Plataforma is in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain.
What is the address of La Plataforma?
La Plataforma is at Carrer de Pujades, 99, 08005 Barcelona.

Nearby