Rossio Garden Hotel

Sign in to save

Rossio Garden Hotel is a landmark in Lisboa, Distrito de Lisboa, Portugal.

Address: R. do Jardim do Regedor 24, 1150-193 Lisboa

Phone: +351213404240

Website: http://www.rossiogardenhotel.com/

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Rossio Garden Hotel?
Rossio Garden Hotel is in Lisboa, Distrito de Lisboa, Portugal.
What is the address of Rossio Garden Hotel?
Rossio Garden Hotel is at R. do Jardim do Regedor 24, 1150-193 Lisboa.

Nearby